Rapper Called X || Profile

4371

Rapper Called X
Rapper Called X

Date Of Birth: 08 March 1993
Birthplace: Lusaka, Zambia
Label: Black Musiq Entertainment
Nicknames: HeartBreak X, XXX

Rapper Called X also known as X is a rapper from Lusaka, Zambia. X is from the Music Group  “Hot Ice” who are well known for songs like “Ma Level” and “Tyakula Mummy” which featured Slap Dee, T-Sean and Thugga of the Zone Fam Crew.
He Recently singed under Black Musiq Entertainment After Leaving M.beats Generations in 2013.
X recently started working on some individual music away from the group with songs like “Ma Botolo” and his set to release a mixtape in a few months.

 


Don’t Be Selfish… Share